Membres du Club

Code Nom Prénom Adresse NPA Ville Année
1282 ABBET Jean-Luc rue des Vernes 2 2013 Colombier 1990
18859 ABBET Claude Château 12 2013 Colombier 2008
19333 ABOU-ALLAM Eyad Seyon 10 2000 Neuchâtel
16283 ALTENBACH François Côte 46a 2000 Neuchâtel 2004
17819 BERNEY Sébastien Rte Principale 15a 1786 Sugiez 2010
12144 BERRADA Abel Ave des Cadolles 8b 2000 Neuchâtel 2007
946 BERSET Philippe Fbg du Lac 23 2000 Neuchâtel 2009
21162 BETTOUCHE Aghiles Louis D’Orléans 30 2000 Neuchâtel 2013
1327 BILAT Michel Le Cerisier 39 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
5479 BOGDANSKI Michel Brandons 9a 2016 Cortaillod 1961
5451 BOSCHUNG Jean-Daniel Fin d’Epagnier 1 2074 Marin 1982
15797 BURRI Christophe Chemin des prés 15c 2017 Boudry 2003
17280 CHARNUSHEVICH Aliaksei 7 Bd Diderot 25000 Besançon 2016
4043 CHIVAUX Serge Promenade 19 2105 Travers 1968
16218 DEAGOSTINI Natale Société 6 2013 Colombier
DI LILLO Zulay Chemin des prés 2206 Les Gen/Coffrane
18164 DEVANTHERY Loïc Rue de la Côte 86 2000 Neuchâtel 2011
6244 DU BOIS Yves Rue Charrières 15 2024 Saint-Aubin 2014
725 DUBOIS Claude ch. des Reçues 16 2400 Le Locle 1992
809 DUBOIS Frédéric ch. des Vaudijons 6 2013 Colombier 1977
19932 EMAMZADEH Khosrow Battieux 4 2000 Neuchâtel 2012
12970 ERMENI Avni Rue de la Rosière 2 2000 Neuchâtel
21233 ERNE Raphael R. Arnold-Guyot 12 2000 Neuchâtel 2015
1205 EYMANN Henri ch. des Carles 4 2035 Corcelles 1970
1749 FRANSSEN Roland Les Mouchettes 18 2515 Prêles 1964
16268 FRATTIANNI Vito Louis Bourguet 15 2000 Neuchâtel 2008
15799 FRY Dominique Rue du Burcle 6 2108 Couvet 2003
12815 GALERNE René Ch. de Creuze 13 2072 Saint-Blaise 2009
13396 GAVILLET Jean-François Ch. De la Baconnière 19 2017 Boudry 1999
2028 GENNE René Aux Badamiers Le Bouchon-Beach 1967
279 GERTSCH Frédy Les Grandes-Planches 9 2206 Les Gen/Coffrane 1992
15454 GRILLON Yao Linti Coulon 10 2000 Neuchâtel 2008
21231 HAMMANN Joachim Rue du Temple 3A 2072 St-Blaise 2015
5188 HASLER Patrick Carrières 20 2068 Hauterive 2006
7662 HAUSER Roland Ch. de Belleroche 14 2000 Neuchâtel 1988
18’998 HOLVECK Jérôme R. Maillefer 8 2000 Neuchâtel
8379 KOELBL Peter Sous le Temple 9 1588 Cudrefin 1983
3507 LANGEL Cédric Rue Franco-Suisse 8 2072 St-Blaise 1992
13397 LECOULTRE Hugues Cudeau-du-Haut 8 2035 Corcelles 1999
1510 LEUBA Didier Acacias 5 2000 Neuchâtel 1975
21160 LOGEAN Kai Rue de l’Hôpital 22 2000 Neuchâtel 2013
13398 MANOUKIAN Alexandre Forvy 14 2054 Chézard
13089 MARCHANDISE Hervé Ribaudes 38 2000 Neuchâtel 1998
21161 MARCONE Dario Tertres 6 2000 Neuchâtel 2013
15352 MÜLLER Kevin Ch. Marnières 35 2068 Hauterive 2008
14599 NEDI Gilbert 2009
22718 PANTEA Silviu Rue des Draizes 59 2000 Neuchâtel 2015
19933 POIGNOT Quentin 36, rue du Dabton 25000 Besançon 2014
15536 PROMM Roland Ch. Des Chataigniers 3 1426 Concise 2003
3942 RIBAUX Alain Rue de Bel-Air 9 2000 Neuchâtel 2009
903 ROBERT Antonin Rue du Littoral 12 2025 Chez-le-Bart 1973
17445 ROHRER Christophe St-Imier
SALAMANCA Jhonny
5422 SANDOZ Pierre Place de la Fontaine 4 2034 Peseux 1976
2509 SCHWARZ Claudio Grand-Rue 10 2054 Chézard-St-Martin 1973
16905 SERMIER Guillaume 6, Rue des Vignes 25170 Audeux 2014
10995 SOHRABIAN Bijan Château 23 2000 Neuchâtel 1994
23’105 STEINBRONN Sixte R. du Collège 17 2013 Colombier 2017
5397 TERRAZ Christian Kleinhüningerstrasse 160 4057 Basel
16285 TONINI Stefano Côte 46a 2000 Neuchâtel 2004
13400 VAZQUEZ José Stand 9 2053 Cernier 1999
VERGELIN SOLER Gabriel
7499 VOLORIO Michel Chemin du Mont d’Amin 3 2052 Fontainemelon 2010
7997 ZÜLLI Christian rue de la Doux 4 2123 Saint-Sulpice 2010

 


Tout change constamment, y compris dans le monde des échecs.
Mikhaïl Botvinnik